Plac Namn Klubb Omg.1-5 Omg.6-10 Totalt
1 Olle Ottosson Dynapac S 212 191 403
2 Sandor Bodi Växjö HSK 179 205 384
3 Leo Andersson  Carlscrona HSC 178 187 365
4 Kent Sundahl       Carlscrona HSC 159 198 357
5 Tomas Lindahl Korpen Åseda 187 156 343
6 Jörgen Holmqvist Tingsryds HSC 176 158 334
7 Jabir Malghouth Växjö HSK 159 154 313
8 Göran Persson Dynapac S 136 167 303
9 Stanislaw Parzych Siodlo Markusy 122 178 300
10 Armin Sisic       Värends HSK 131 166 297
11 Matz Karlsson Korpen Åseda 188 104 292
12 Patrik Axelsson Alvesta HSK 140 146 286
13 Hans Johansson Tingsryds HSC 149 127 276
14 Gert Karlsson Korpen Åseda 181 89 270
15 Johan Johansson Tingsryds HSC 147 117 264
16 Peter Olsson Dynapac S 129 134 263
17 Kennarth Axelsson Alvesta HSK 133 129 262
18 Andrzej Jarmuzek Bydgoszcz 139 120 259
19 Bertil Westergren Växjö HSK 114 137 251
20 Paul Karlsson Lessebo HSK 145 102 247
21 Joakim Strand Växjö HSK 139 104 243
22 Anders Johansson Dynapac S 66 176 242
23 Tobias Vikström Växjö HSK 84 145 229
24 Matthias Gneupel Sibbamåla IF 108 119 227
25 Robert Johansson Tingsryds HSC 103 122 225
26 Simon Nilsson Lessebo HSK 130 92 222
26 Pontus Dahl Lessebo HSK 124 98 222
28 Bo Fransson Lessebo HSK 104 111 215
29 Bengt-Erik Holmberg Tingsryds HSC 126 87 213
30 Lennart Karlsson  Lanternan 91 121 212
31 Henryk Liskiewicz Siodlo Markusy 93 117 210
31 Roland Sjöstrand Tingsryds HSC 105 105 210
33 Michael Karlsson Tingsryds HSC 104 102 206
33 Lasse Brincner  Värends HSK 90 116 206
35 Ingvar Eriksson    Carlscrona HSC 92 109 201
36 Christer Blomgren  Lanternan 92 105 197
37 Ingvar Andreasson  Lanternan 100 96 196
38 Donat Debowski Siodlo Markusy 74 120 194
39 Risto Selming Korpen Nybro 112 79 191
40 Fredrik Nilsson   Värends HSK 73 116 189
40 Krister Nygren Korpen Åseda 69 120 189
42 Tomasz Sadej Siodlo Markusy 104 80 184
43 Jan Petersson  Lanternan 70 112 182
44 Kurt Hansen Alvesta HSK 93 88 181
45 Arne Nygren Korpen Åseda 95 83 178
45 Berndt Pettersson  Lanternan 118 60 178
47 Wladyslaw Brzuszczynski HSC Elblag 73 104 177
48 Bengt Karlsson Korpen Åseda 71 103 174
49 Thomas Dahl Växjö HSK 101 62 163
49 Conny Fransson Växjö HSK 58 105 163
51 Stefan Tollstam Dynapac S 99 63 162
52 Morgan Atle Dynapac S 89 72 161
53 Bela Bodi Växjö HSK 70 85 155
53 Henry Johansson Korpen Åseda 98 57 155
55 Anders Oskarsson Dynapac S 78 74 152
56 Bo Andersson Tingsryds HSC 46 105 151
57 Leif Sundahl       Carlscrona HSC 101 47 148
58 Bo Trulsson Korpen Åseda 47 92 139
59 Ulf Seyer Alvesta HSK 64 68 132
60 Kent Davnert Korpen Åseda 88 43 131
61 Niclas Gunnarsson Sibbamåla IF 74 53 127
62 Joachim Dahl Lessebo HSK 76 50 126
63 Lech Stawski Siodlo Markusy 82 43 125
64 Göte Rosberg Korpen Åseda 41 78 119
65 Lennart Karlsson  Tingsryds HSC 46 59 105
66 Jörgen Johansson  Lanternan 54 43 97
67 Allan Persson Tingsryds HSC 47 48 95
67 Jesper Larsson Alvesta HSK 43 52 95
69 Lasse Nilsson    Värends HSK 67 24 91
70 Kent Vikström Växjö HSK 57 27 84
71 Hasse Lundqvist Alvesta HSK 34 45 79
72 Marek Murdzia HSC Elblag 26 34 60