DagensDubbel
Plac. Namn Klubb Omg.1-5 Omg.6-10 Totalt
1 Jasir Hussen/Jabir Malghouth Växjö Hsk/Växjö Hsk 293 354 647
2 Olle Ottosson/Michael Karlsson Dynapac/Tingsryd Hsc 318 293 611
3 Bela Bodi/Anders Oskarsson Växjö Hsk/Dynapac 298 290 588
4 Christer Blomgren/Kent Vikström Lanternan B.c/Växjö Hsk 265 299 564
5 Peter Olsson/Kjell Olsson Dynapac/Carlskrona Hsc 245 296 541
6 Ingvar Eriksson/Emil Milsten Carlskrona Hsc/Sibbamåla IF 272 268 540
7 Kent Sundahl/Morgan Athle Carlskrona Hsc/Dynapac 216 316 532
8 Niclas Gunnarsson/Kent Vadazi Sibbamåla IF/Carlskrona Hsc 341 189 530
9 Michael Johansson/Stefan Tollstam Sibbamåla IF/Dynapac 304 225 529
10 Gunilla Blom/Leo Andersson Tingsryd Hsc/Carlskrona Hsc 241 284 525
11 Christian Vadaszi/Lena Johansson Dynapac/Tingsryd Hsc 268 232 500
12 Mattias Olsson/Johan Johansson Dynapac/Tingsryd Hsc 290 186 476
13 Ingvar Andreasson/Göran Persson Lanternan B.c/Dynapac 244 229 473
14 Tomas Lindahl/Gunnel Karlsson Korpen Åseda/Tingsryd Hsc 220 246 466
15 Roland Andreasson/Sandor Bodi Lanternan B.c/Växjö Hsk 234 225 459
16 Solveig Axelsson/Berndt Pettersson Alvesta Hsk/Lanternan B.c 211 241 452
17 Elna Karlsson/Tobias Gneupel Korpen Åseda/Sibbamåla IF 266 179 445
18 Conny Fransson/Matz Karlsson Växjö Hsk/Korpen Åseda 194 247 441
19 Stefan Håkansson/Jan Petersson Carlskrona Hsc/Lanternan B.c 245 193 438
20 Tobias Vikström/Börje Carlsson Växjö Hsk/Korpen Åseda 234 204 438
21 Lotta Berthling/Joakim Dahl Alvesta Hsk/Växjö Hsk 210 225 435
22 Jörgen Holmqvist/Gunilla Lundin Tingsryd Hsc/Tingsryd Hsc 210 224 434
23 Maj-Britt Jarl/Bengt Karlsson Växjö Hsk/Korpen Åseda 254 179 433
24 Anders Alriksson/Gert Karlsson Dynapac/Korpen Åseda 223 204 427
25 Risto Selming/Tommy Karlsson Korpen Nybro/Korpen Nybro 302 123 425
26 Ingegerd Sjöstrand/Leif Sundahl Tingsryd Hsc/Carlskrona Hsc 170 251 421
27 Lennart Karlsson/Arne Nygren Lanternan B.c/Korpen Åseda 198 221 419
28 Bo Pettersson/Jan Åkesson Korpen Nybro/Korpen Åseda 230 185 415
29 Stefan Carlqvist/Kent Davnert Korpen Nybro/Korpen Åseda 215 195 410
30 Henry Johansson/Pontus Malmqvist Korpen Åseda/Tingsryd Hsc 211 198 409
31 Sven-Olof Sjösten/Jan Lundin Växjö Hsk/Tingsryd Hsc 192 213 405
32 Kurt Hansen/Fredrik Lundin Alvesta Hsk/Lanternan B.c 203 201 404
33 Bertil Westergren/Hans Nilsson Växjö Hsk/Dynapac 213 189 402
34 Ida Gunnarsson/Hans Johansson Sibbamåla IF/Tingsryd Hsc 236 164 400
35 Carina Gneupel/Roland Sjöstrand Sibbamåla IF/Tingsryd Hsc 174 220 394
36 Morgan Jonassson/Göte Rosberg Dynapac/Korpen Åseda 198 196 394
37 Inga-Lill Stühr/Anneth Karlsson Lessebo Hsk/Korpen Åseda 212 169 381
38 Kerstin Johansson/Harald Johansson Lessebo Hsk/Lessebo Hsk 211 161 372
39 Anders Johansson/Louise Tollstam Dynapac/Dynapac 164 193 357
40 Roger Johansson/Jerry Wiksten Dynapac/Korpen Åseda 174 178 352
41 Patrik Olausson/Robert Johansson Sibbamåla IF/Tingsryd Hsc 124 185 309
42 Kerstin Petersen/Pontus Dahl Växjö Hsk/Växjö Hsk 124 181 305
43 0/Hans Olsson 0/Carlskrona Hsc 146 138 284
44 Thomas Dahl/0 Växjö Hsk/0 150 125 275
45 Ulf Seyer/Matthias Gneupel Alvesta Hsk/Sibbamåla IF 80 184 264
46 Roy Dahlén/0 Dynapac/0 130 104 234
47 0/Bo Andersson 0/Tingsryd Hsc 101 121 222