Plac. Namn Klubb Omg.1-5 Omg.6-10 Totalt
1 Jabir Malghouth Växjö Hsk 248 240 488
2 Olle Ottosson Dynapac 225 262 487
3 Kent Sundahl Carlskrona Hsc 145 289 434
4 Leo Andersson Carlskrona Hsc 176 210 386
5 Sandor Bodi Växjö Hsk 194 171 365
6 Tomas Lindahl Korpen Åseda 193 137 330
7 Jörgen Holmqvist Tingsryd Hsc 143 176 319
8 Bela Bodi Växjö Hsk 152 161 313
9 Christian Vadaszi Dynapac 172 139 311
10 Kent Vadazi Carlskrona Hsc 173 128 301
11 Kent Vikström Växjö Hsk 166 127 293
12 Johan Johansson Tingsryd Hsc 170 122 292
13 Gert Karlsson Korpen Åseda 149 139 288
14 Ingvar Eriksson Carlskrona Hsc 162 123 285
15 Hans Olsson Carlskrona Hsc 146 138 284
16 Joakim Dahl Växjö Hsk 160 121 281
17 Peter Olsson Dynapac 117 161 278
18 Jan Petersson Lanternan B.c 163 112 275
19 Anders Oskarsson Dynapac 146 129 275
20 Thomas Dahl Växjö Hsk 150 125 275
21 Christer Blomgren Lanternan B.c 99 172 271
22 Stefan Tollstam Dynapac 150 117 267
23 Kjell Olsson Carlskrona Hsc 128 135 263
24 Michael Johansson Sibbamåla IF 154 108 262
25 Leif Sundahl Carlskrona Hsc 89 165 254
26 Berndt Pettersson Lanternan B.c 115 136 251
27 Tommy Karlsson Korpen Nybro 176 72 248
28 Göran Persson Dynapac 115 132 247
29 Roy Dahlén Dynapac 130 104 234
30 Matz Karlsson Korpen Åseda 129 101 230
31 Niclas Gunnarsson Sibbamåla IF 168 61 229
32 Hans Johansson Tingsryd Hsc 124 105 229
33 Kent Davnert Korpen Åseda 140 89 229
34 Ingvar Andreasson Lanternan B.c 129 97 226
35 Arne Nygren Korpen Åseda 112 110 222
36 Bo Andersson Tingsryd Hsc 101 121 222
37 Bertil Westergren Växjö Hsk 124 95 219
38 Sven-Olof Sjösten Växjö Hsk 107 112 219
39 Fredrik Lundin Lanternan B.c 88 126 214
40 Jan Åkesson Korpen Åseda 100 113 213
41 Conny Fransson Växjö Hsk 65 146 211
42 Bo Pettersson Korpen Nybro 130 72 202
43 Göte Rosberg Korpen Åseda 120 77 197
44 Morgan Jonassson Dynapac 78 119 197
45 Lennart Karlsson Lanternan B.c 86 111 197
46 Anders Johansson Dynapac 83 111 194
47 Kurt Hansen Alvesta Hsk 115 75 190
48 Jerry Wiksten Korpen Åseda 72 118 190
49 Pontus Dahl Växjö Hsk 100 87 187
50 Jan Lundin Tingsryd Hsc 85 101 186
51 Mattias Olsson Dynapac 120 64 184
52 Hans Nilsson Dynapac 89 94 183
53 Stefan Carlqvist Korpen Nybro 75 106 181
54 Risto Selming Korpen Nybro 126 51 177
55 Robert Johansson Tingsryd Hsc 74 101 175
56 Stefan Håkansson Carlskrona Hsc 82 81 163
57 Roger Johansson Dynapac 102 60 162
58 Roland Sjöstrand Tingsryd Hsc 78 81 159
59 Matthias Gneupel Sibbamåla IF 43 113 156
60 Harald Johansson Lessebo Hsk 69 83 152
61 Henry Johansson Korpen Åseda 102 47 149
62 Anders Alriksson Dynapac 74 65 139
63 Patrik Olausson Sibbamåla IF 50 84 134
64 Michael Karlsson Tingsryd Hsc 93 31 124
65 Bengt Karlsson Korpen Åseda 83 38 121
66 Ulf Seyer Alvesta Hsk 37 71 108
67 Morgan Athle Dynapac 71 27 98
68 Roland Andreasson Lanternan B.c 40 54 94
69 Börje Carlsson Korpen Åseda 30 57 87